Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Walking Dead38083186.3313.679.07
2. Civil War18253192.87.28.71
3. Batman17262991.558.458.54
4. Watchmen - Les Gardiens15543193.166.849.33
5. Batman - Rire et Mourir14692991.648.368.83
6. Spider-Man14673094.85.27.96
7. Deadpool13862990.249.768.27
8. Batman - Année 113393092.227.788.56
9. X-Men12823192.337.677.8
10. Justice League12742990.89.27.99
11. Avengers12293192.937.077.68
12. Kick-Ass11613190.869.148.39
13. Batman - Silence11373090.519.498.8
14. Batman - Un Long Halloween10063093.426.589.07
15. Les Gardiens de la Galaxie9742992.227.787.46
16. Batman - The Dark Knight Returns9573093.836.178.37
17. House of M9403193.236.778.26
18. Marvel Universe9183094.675.337.88
19. Iron Man9163194.465.547.51
20. Batman - Amère Victoire9073193.686.328.75
21. V pour Vendetta8983289.1810.829.05
22. Wolverine8913295.844.167.79
23. Batman Saga8853093.676.338.63
24. Avengers Vs. X-Men8673095.174.837.49
25. Ultimate Spider-Man8673194.75.37.99
26. Grant Morrison présente Batman8353093.226.788.21
27. Marvel Saga8332994.475.537.43
28. Flashpoint8273094.735.278.23
29. Joker8222989.2610.747.98
30. Harley Quinn8132777.6522.357.6
31. Fables8103180.1119.898.82
32. Star Wars8023093.186.827.86
33. Batman - Sombre Reflet7953092.647.368.4
34. Saga7883084.0515.958.92
35. Calvin et Hobbes7773479.7720.239.23
36. Thor7623292.857.157.83
37. Spider-Man Hors-Série7603095.174.837.88
38. Superman - Red Son7583095.714.298.68
39. Kick-Ass 27563192.397.618.22
40. Secret Invasion7443196.383.627.37
41. Daredevil7253294.745.268
42. Ultimates7213295.894.118.54
43. Ultimate X-Men7123293.636.377.15
44. Wolverine - Old Man Logan7043093.926.089.01
45. Hulk7033396.283.727.12
46. Spider-Man Universe6992994.725.288.19
47. Y le dernier homme6983389.7510.258.58
48. Maus6923585.7614.249.37
49. Spawn6883394.795.218.06
50. Aquaman6782992.857.158.2
51. Batman Saga Hors-Série6723093.966.048.11
52. Infinity6693096.553.458.13
53. X-Men Universe6673194.635.377.97
54. Batman, Le Chevalier Noir6593092.377.637.63
55. Uncanny Avengers6593096.093.917.36
56. Sin City6553391.958.059.1
57. Marvel Zombies6483293.666.347.88
58. World War Hulk6423296.983.027.52
59. Before Watchmen6413193.166.847.78
60. Nightwing6392990.249.768.1
61. Age Of Ultron6363097.482.526.91
62. Injustice - Les Dieux Sont Parmi Nous6302889.7910.218.56
63. Deadpool - Il Faut Soigner Le Soldat Wilson6283091.118.898.1
64. All-New X-Men6223094.075.937.56
65. Locke and key6203284.4915.519.02
66. Astonishing X-Men6153294.635.377.47
67. Wolverine - Les Origines6133190.099.918.1
68. Marvel Icons6133295.614.398
69. Marvel Heroes6103294.375.637.57
70. Marvel Top6083195.384.627.1
71. Batman - Terre un6052991.958.058.51
72. X-Men Extra 6003293.936.077.74
73. New Avengers5943195.084.928.13
74. Captain America5903294.325.687.69
75. DC Saga5893195.244.767.97
76. Green Lantern Saga5803096.583.428.39
77. Marvel Universe Hors-Série5763194.895.117.07
78. American Vampire5753289.2310.778.41
79. X-Men Hors-Série575329467.86
80. Blackest Night5713095.254.758.43
81. Hellboy5663392.737.278.37
82. Kingdom Come5663295.234.778.97
83. Scott Pilgrim5662985.6914.318.84
84. Fear Itself5653297.122.886.76
85. The Boys5633394.125.888.73
86. Batman - Knightfall5613095.084.927.36
87. Transmetropolitan5613293.926.089.19
88. Catwoman5533185.9414.067.35
89. Tony Chu, détective cannibale5483289.0510.958.58
90. Deadpool Corps5483090108.04
91. Green Lantern5373094.995.018.06
92. Batman - La Nouvelle Aube5373193.796.216.62
93. Marvel Icons Hors-Série5333295.764.247.93
94. Preacher5323295.374.639.08
95. Siege5323296.563.447.04
96. Superman5283295.024.987.56
97. Geoff Johns Présente Green Lantern5282994.645.368.45
98. Batman - L'asile d'Arkham5263193.196.818.1
99. Brightest Day5253196.183.827.57
100. Batman Eternal5062994.025.987.88
Page :