Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Walking Dead37663186.3413.669.07
2. Civil War18133192.837.178.71
3. Batman17112991.638.378.56
4. Watchmen - Les Gardiens15373193.116.899.33
5. Batman - Rire et Mourir14482991.648.368.82
6. Spider-Man14423094.965.047.92
7. Deadpool13692990.479.538.27
8. Batman - Année 113283092.267.748.56
9. X-Men12753192.557.457.8
10. Justice League12602990.89.27.98
11. Avengers12173193.146.867.68
12. Kick-Ass11593190.849.168.39
13. Batman - Silence11243090.429.588.81
14. Batman - Un Long Halloween9913193.446.569.05
15. Les Gardiens de la Galaxie9612992.27.87.45
16. Batman - The Dark Knight Returns9523093.86.28.35
17. House of M9333193.186.828.26
18. Iron Man9103194.425.587.51
19. Marvel Universe9033094.845.167.88
20. Batman - Amère Victoire8943193.66.48.74
21. V pour Vendetta8913289.2210.789.05
22. Wolverine8873295.724.287.79
23. Batman saga8793093.656.358.63
24. Avengers vs X-men8633095.264.747.49
25. Ultimate Spider-Man8633194.685.327.99
26. Grant Morrison présente Batman8323093.356.658.21
27. Joker8222989.2910.717.98
28. Flashpoint8163094.825.188.22
29. Marvel Saga8092994.725.287.43
30. Fables8033180.219.88.82
31. Harley Quinn8002777.6322.377.6
32. Batman - Sombre Reflet7923092.767.248.4
33. Star Wars7893093.656.357.86
34. Saga7763084.215.88.94
35. Calvin et Hobbes7743479.5620.449.23
36. Kick-Ass 27543192.377.638.22
37. Thor7523292.757.257.83
38. Spider-Man Hors-Série7513095.44.67.88
39. Superman - Red Son7502995.814.198.68
40. Secret Invasion7433196.373.637.37
41. Ultimates7173396.173.838.54
42. Daredevil7143294.835.178
43. Ultimate X-Men7073293.736.277.15
44. Hulk7003396.113.897.12
45. Wolverine - Old Man Logan6943194.165.849.01
46. Spider-Man Universe6932995.134.878.19
47. Y le dernier homme6913389.6510.358.58
48. Maus6883586.0213.989.37
49. Spawn6873394.945.068.06
50. Aquaman6732992.967.048.2
51. Batman Saga Hors-Série6683093.936.078.16
52. Infinity6633096.533.478.14
53. X-men Universe6593194.555.457.97
54. Batman, Le Chevalier Noir6583092.227.787.63
55. Uncanny Avengers6573096.083.927.36
56. Sin City6493392.17.99.1
57. Marvel Zombies6453293.646.367.88
58. Nightwing6362990.179.838.1
59. World War Hulk6353297.132.877.52
60. Before Watchmen6343193.296.717.78
61. Age Of Ultron6323097.472.536.91
62. Deadpool - Il Faut Soigner Le Soldat Wilson6203091.168.848.13
63. All-New X-Men6163093.986.027.55
64. Locke and key6163284.5315.479.02
65. Astonishing X-Men6133294.65.47.47
66. Marvel Icons6123295.64.48
67. Injustice - Les Dieux Sont Parmi Nous6112890.469.548.56
68. Marvel Heroes6083294.355.657.57
69. Wolverine - Les origines6083190.049.968.11
70. Marvel Top6053195.364.647.1
71. Batman - Terre un6002992.087.928.51
72. X-Men Extra 5983293.96.17.74
73. New Avengers5953195.084.928.13
74. DC saga5873195.224.787.97
75. Captain America5853294.255.757.69
76. Green Lantern Saga5783096.563.448.39
77. Marvel Universe Hors-Série5713194.855.157.07
78. American Vampire5713289.3410.668.41
79. Blackest Night5703095.234.778.43
80. Scott Pilgrim5652985.6314.378.84
81. Fear Itself5633297.12.96.76
82. Batman - Knightfall5613095.064.947.36
83. Hellboy5613393.066.948.37
84. Kingdom Come5603295.184.828.96
85. The Boys5603394.075.938.73
86. Transmetropolitan5573293.896.119.19
87. X-Men Hors-Série5553294.365.648
88. Catwoman5523186.0913.917.35
89. Deadpool Corps5473090108.04
90. Tony Chu, détective cannibale5453289.1910.818.58
91. Batman - La Nouvelle Aube5353193.766.246.62
92. Green Lantern5343095.184.828.06
93. Siege5313296.533.477.04
94. Marvel Icons Hors-Série5303295.734.277.93
95. Preacher5253295.54.59.07
96. Superman5243295.194.817.56
97. Batman - L'asile d'Arkham5223193.126.888.1
98. Brightest Day5223196.153.857.57
99. Geoff Johns Présente Green Lantern521299558.45
100. Batman Eternal5042994.025.987.88
Page :