Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Walking Dead36863186.5413.469.08
2. Civil War17673092.827.188.7
3. Batman16402991.548.468.57
4. Watchmen - Les gardiens15053193.266.749.33
5. Batman - Rire et mourir13992891.618.398.83
6. Spider-man13683095.444.567.94
7. Deadpool12962891.088.928.26
8. Batman - Année 112893092.327.688.55
9. X-men12303192.847.167.83
10. Justice League12002890.759.258.01
11. Avengers11653093.516.497.67
12. Kick-Ass11383190.859.158.37
13. Batman - Silence11172990.769.248.82
14. Batman - Un long halloween9553093.476.539.07
15. Batman - The Dark Knight Returns9413093.996.018.34
16. House of M9143193.056.958.23
17. Iron Man8923094.75.37.51
18. Les Gardiens de la Galaxie8922892.277.737.53
19. V pour Vendetta8753289.5810.429.06
20. Marvel Universe8712994.815.197.92
21. Batman saga8662993.576.438.63
22. Wolverine8653195.864.147.79
23. Batman - Amère Victoire8653193.696.318.72
24. Avengers vs X-men8503095.174.837.48
25. Ultimate Spider-Man8483194.715.297.97
26. Grant Morrison présente Batman8052993.136.878.22
27. Marvel Saga7932994.95.17.43
28. Joker7882989.1910.817.97
29. Fables7873180.6919.318.83
30. Flashpoint7842994.775.238.27
31. Batman - Sombre reflet7783092.787.228.42
32. Harley Quinn7592778.921.17.55
33. Calvin et Hobbes7583479.5520.459.21
34. Star Wars7542993.946.067.88
35. Saga7462984.5215.488.96
36. Kick-Ass 27413092.217.798.22
37. Thor7343292.927.087.86
38. Secret invasion7333196.183.827.37
39. Superman - Red Son7302995.854.158.69
40. Deadpool - Il faut soigner le soldat Wilson7202990.449.568.18
41. Spider-man Hors Série7183095.634.377.88
42. Ultimate X-men7033293.676.337.15
43. Ultimates6963296.343.668.54
44. Hulk6923296.383.627.12
45. Daredevil6883294.815.198.05
46. Wolverine - Old man Logan6753094.445.569.02
47. Y le dernier homme6743389.5910.418.61
48. Spawn6743295.024.988.06
49. Maus6653586.1113.899.38
50. Spider-man Universe6642895.414.598.28
51. Batman Saga - Hors série6553093.876.138.16
52. Aquaman6522993.116.898.2
53. X-men Universe6523194.465.547.97
54. Uncanny Avengers6453096.353.657.43
55. Infinity6422996.583.428.14
56. Sin City6383292.257.759.1
57. Batman, le chevalier noir6343092.167.847.63
58. Marvel Zombies6343193.556.457.87
59. World War Hulk6243196.93.17.52
60. Before Watchmen6193093.326.687.78
61. Age Of Ultron6152997.582.426.93
62. Nightwing6102989.9510.058.1
63. Marvel Icons6073195.564.448
64. Wolverine - Les origines6053190.299.718.11
65. Marvel Top5983195.294.717.1
66. Marvel Heroes5973294.435.577.57
67. Astonishing X-men5963295.024.987.43
68. Locke and key5933285.1114.899.02
69. X-men extra5923294.025.987.74
70. All-New X-Men5893094.285.727.57
71. DC saga5833195.194.818.03
72. Batman - Terre un575299288.53
73. Green Lantern Saga5743096.553.458.41
74. New Avengers5723195.464.548.14
75. Captain America5723294.325.687.69
76. American Vampire5623289.3510.658.41
77. Marvel Universe Hors-Série5613194.955.057.07
78. Injustice - Les Dieux sont parmi nous5612790.569.448.65
79. Fear itself5563197.062.946.76
80. Scott Pilgrim5512986.2213.788.88
81. The Boys5503393.956.058.73
82. Blackest Night5492995.284.728.41
83. Batman - Knightfall5463095.164.847.4
84. Kingdom Come5443195.274.739
85. Hellboy5423293.216.798.4
86. Transmetropolitan5413193.816.199.18
87. Catwoman5413086.2113.797.35
88. Deadpool Corps5383090.169.848.04
89. Tony Chu, détective cannibale5363289.7410.268.57
90. Marvel Icons Hors-Série5263195.714.297.93
91. Siege5223196.513.497.04
92. Batman - La nouvelle aube5213193.666.346.62
93. X-men hors série5183294.595.418.04
94. Green Lantern5173095.264.748.06
95. Superman5133295.074.937.56
96. Batman - L'asile d'Arkham5073093.26.88.1
97. Brightest Day5053196.283.727.59
98. Preacher4963295.654.359.09
99. Geoff Johns présente Green Lantern4942994.995.018.41
100. Batman Eternal4852993.846.167.88
Page :