Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Walking Dead38883286.3413.669.07
2. Civil War18683292.847.168.71
3. Batman17713191.48.68.54
4. Watchmen - Les Gardiens16323293.246.769.33
5. X-Men15213291.728.287.83
6. Batman - Rire et Mourir15193091.468.548.82
7. Spider-Man14943194.735.277.99
8. Deadpool14313090.29.88.27
9. Batman - Année 113693192.387.628.58
10. Justice League13143090.789.228.02
11. Avengers12623292.97.17.68
12. Kick-Ass11683290.99.18.38
13. Batman - Silence11593190.519.498.8
14. Batman - Un Long Halloween10273193.326.689.08
15. Les Gardiens de la Galaxie10033092.257.757.48
16. Batman - The Dark Knight Returns9853193.96.18.38
17. House of M9543293.326.688.25
18. Marvel Universe9413194.685.327.86
19. Batman - Amère Victoire9323293.836.178.75
20. Iron Man9243294.385.627.51
21. V pour Vendetta9213389.2310.779.05
22. Wolverine9173395.964.047.8
23. Batman Saga8993193.746.268.63
24. Ultimate Spider-Man8853294.665.347.99
25. Avengers Vs. X-Men8773195.234.777.48
26. Fables8673280.3919.618.84
27. Flashpoint8503194.595.418.24
28. Grant Morrison présente Batman8483193.196.818.19
29. Harley Quinn8482877.3222.687.6
30. Marvel Saga8483094.295.717.43
31. Joker8383189.3110.697.98
32. Star Wars8313193.26.87.84
33. Saga8193183.6316.378.9
34. Batman - Sombre Reflet8063292.737.278.39
35. Calvin et Hobbes7863579.9420.069.24
36. Superman - Red Son7833195.694.318.66
37. Thor7823392.427.587.76
38. Spider-Man Hors-Série7693195.224.787.88
39. Kick-Ass 27573292.557.458.2
40. Secret Invasion7513296.413.597.37
41. Daredevil7403394.75.38
42. Ultimates7343495.964.048.59
43. Ultimate X-Men7323393.776.237.15
44. Wolverine - Old Man Logan7263193.776.239.01
45. Spider-Man Universe7193094.555.458.19
46. Y Le Dernier Homme7123489.6610.348.59
47. Hulk7113496.323.687.12
48. Maus7113685.8314.179.36
49. Spawn7053494.895.118.06
50. X-Men Universe7023294.545.467.94
51. Aquaman7003092.967.048.23
52. Sin City6913492.227.789.12
53. Batman Saga Hors-Série6833294.055.958.11
54. Infinity6753196.593.418.13
55. Batman, Le Chevalier Noir6703192.327.687.63
56. Uncanny Avengers6663196.133.877.36
57. Injustice - Les Dieux Sont Parmi Nous6612989.6310.378.53
58. Marvel Zombies6583393.726.287.88
59. Before Watchmen6523293.456.557.78
60. Nightwing6523089.8810.128.08
61. World War Hulk6513397.022.987.52
62. Deadpool - Il Faut Soigner Le Soldat Wilson6493191.018.998.14
63. Locke and key6473384.2415.769.04
64. All-New X-Men6443294.285.727.56
65. Age Of Ultron6403197.52.56.85
66. Astonishing X-Men6243394.715.297.48
67. Batman - Terre un6243091.988.028.5
68. Wolverine - Les Origines6233290.219.798.1
69. Marvel Icons6173395.634.378
70. Marvel Top6113295.44.67.1
71. Marvel Heroes6093394.365.647.57
72. X-Men Extra 6053393.986.027.74
73. New Avengers6013295.114.898.13
74. Captain America5983394.235.777.69
75. X-Men Hors Série5953393.986.027.73
76. DC Saga5943295.274.737.97
77. Green Lantern Saga5883196.623.388.39
78. American Vampire5873389.2910.718.41
79. Kingdom Come5873295.394.618.98
80. Marvel Universe Hors-Série5833294.935.077.07
81. Hellboy5833492.787.228.36
82. Blackest Night5813195.334.678.43
83. Scott Pilgrim5753085.4414.568.84
84. Batman - Knightfall5733194.955.057.36
85. The Boys5693494.175.838.73
86. Fear Itself5693396.943.066.76
87. Transmetropolitan5673393.86.29.19
88. Catwoman5663286147.35
89. Preacher5613395.224.789.03
90. Tony Chu, détective cannibale5603388.8711.138.63
91. Deadpool Corps5553189.9410.068.04
92. Green Lantern5473195.084.928.06
93. Geoff Johns Présente Green Lantern5443094.565.448.49
94. Batman - La Nouvelle Aube5443293.846.166.58
95. Siege5423396.63.47.04
96. Batman - L'Asile d'Arkham5413293.46.68.03
97. Brightest Day5413296.263.747.55
98. Marvel Icons Hors Série5413395.824.187.93
99. Superman5383395.084.927.56
100. Batman Eternal5273194.255.757.89
Page :