Classement par popularité

Le classement ci-dessous est basé sur le nombre de personnes qui possèdent l'oeuvre.
Page :
NomNbAge moyen% hommes% femmesNote/10
1. Walking Dead40443286.3813.629
2. Civil War19353292.937.078.71
3. Batman18933191.338.678.51
4. Watchmen - Les Gardiens17213293.426.589.34
5. Batman - Rire et Mourir16093091.348.668.87
6. X-Men15903291.778.237.79
7. Spider-Man15793194.815.198
8. Deadpool15233090.579.438.27
9. Batman - Année 114363192.317.698.54
10. Justice League13923090.889.128.02
11. Avengers13483292.957.057.67
12. Batman - Silence12173190.729.288.82
13. Kick-Ass12143290.979.038.38
14. Batman - Un Long Halloween10723293.456.559.15
15. Les Gardiens de la Galaxie10703092.477.537.45
16. Batman - The Dark Knight Returns10373194.155.858.39
17. House of M10243293.626.388.34
18. Marvel Universe10103195.014.997.96
19. Batman - Amère Victoire9763294.175.838.73
20. Wolverine9633396.143.867.9
21. V pour Vendetta9623388.9411.069
22. Iron Man9593294.545.467.43
23. Fables9373280.9419.068.84
24. Ultimate Spider-Man9293394.795.218.01
25. Grant Morrison Présente Batman9273193.186.828.16
26. Flashpoint9263193.86.28.23
27. Avengers Vs. X-Men9223295.324.687.49
28. Batman Saga9133193.956.058.63
29. Marvel Saga8993194.25.87.42
30. Harley Quinn8972977.3622.647.56
31. Joker8913089.2510.758
32. Star Wars8873193.66.47.94
33. Saga8843183.6616.348.92
34. Batman - Sombre Reflet8453293.016.998.36
35. Superman - Red Son8353095.44.68.69
36. Spider-Man Hors-Série8323195.164.847.86
37. Thor8313392.567.447.89
38. Calvin et Hobbes8173680.3119.699.25
39. Kick-Ass 27923292.67.48.19
40. Secret Invasion7913296.293.717.39
41. Wolverine - Old Man Logan7863193.926.089
42. Daredevil7803394.845.168.02
43. Spider-Man Universe7773094.745.268.19
44. Hulk7713496.423.587.12
45. Aquaman7603192.737.278.25
46. Ultimate X-Men7543394.075.937.2
47. X-Men Universe7493294.575.438
48. Injustice - Les Dieux Sont Parmi Nous7492989.5410.468.45
49. Spawn7483494.975.038
50. Y Le Dernier Homme7403589.9910.018.61
51. Maus7373685.9814.029.35
52. Sin City7353492.347.669.06
53. Ultimates7343495.944.068.62
54. Locke and Key7223384.6615.349.08
55. Infinity7213196.83.28.17
56. Batman Saga Hors-Série6983294.175.838.11
57. Uncanny Avengers6963195.974.037.39
58. All-New X-Men6923294.825.187.46
59. Batman, Le Chevalier Noir6903192.877.137.6
60. Deadpool - Il Faut Soigner Le Soldat Wilson6853191.18.98.13
61. World War Hulk6803397.132.877.56
62. Marvel Zombies6803393.566.447.82
63. Before Watchmen6763293.656.357.76
64. Marvel Heroes6723394.645.367.57
65. Nightwing6703090.349.668
66. Age Of Ultron6683197.592.416.74
67. Batman - Terre un6683091.78.38.49
68. Astonishing X-Men6533494.865.147.48
69. Captain America6513393.746.267.62
70. Marvel Icons6463395.484.528
71. New Avengers6433295.014.998.28
72. Wolverine - Les Origines6413290.299.718.11
73. X-Men Extra6373394.235.777.76
74. Marvel Top6373295.244.767.1
75. X-Men Hors Série6263393.886.127.88
76. Kingdom Come6253395.844.168.95
77. Hellboy6173492.217.798.38
78. Marvel Universe Hors Série6143295.24.87.1
79. Preacher6143395.264.749.08
80. Blackest Night6123195.724.288.42
81. American Vampire6063389.3810.628.37
82. DC Saga6053295.364.648
83. Green Lantern Saga5993296.883.128.39
84. Batman - Knightfall5993195.174.837.35
85. Transmetropolitan5973394.45.69.21
86. Fear Itself5953396.863.146.8
87. Catwoman5903286.3613.647.37
88. Geoff Johns Présente Green Lantern5883094.785.228.54
89. Tony Chu, détective cannibale5873488.6111.398.59
90. Deadpool Corps5863190.099.918
91. Scott Pilgrim5833085.3914.618.84
92. The Boys5783494.265.748.74
93. Green Lantern5763195.144.867.98
94. Batman - L'Asile d'Arkham5733293.116.898
95. Marvel Icons Hors Série5693395.84.27.93
96. Secret Wars5673094.835.177.7
97. Batman - La Nouvelle Aube5663293.846.166.55
98. Siege5653396.93.17
99. Flash5643191.998.017.44
100. Brightest Day5613296.363.647.55
Page :